BOTYFRANCELOGO
snipestoplogo

France

AnnéeShowcaseShowcase KidsCrews battleCrews Kids BattleBgirls1 vs 1
2001Wanted
  1. Wanted

  2. Vagabonds

  3. Pokemon

  4. Darklight

2002Vagabonds
  1. Vagabonds

  2. Pokemon

  3. Yalatif

  4. Koo 2 pression

2003Fantastic Armada
  1. Pokemon

  2. Fantastic Armada

  3. Liason Fatale

  4. Yalatif

2004Melting Force
  1. Fantastic Armada

  2. Phase T

  3. Melting Force

  4. Legiteam Obstruxion

2005Phase T
  1. Phase T

  2. Fantastic Armada

  3. Subway

  4. Legiteam Obstruxion

Bgirling / Martha & Anne

Newstyle / Amimata & Priska
2006Figure 2 style
  1. Vagabonds

  2. Figure 2 style

  3. Legiteam Obstruxion

  4. Alliance

2007
  1. Legiteam Obstruxion

  2. Figure 2 style

  3. Smokemon

  4. 100 Limites

2008
  1. Smokemon

  2. Silent Trix

  3. Fantastik Armada

  4. La Smala

2009Phase T
  1. Phase T

  2. Fantastik Armada

  3. Silent Trix

  4. La Smala

Saym & 7tia
2010La Smala
  1. La Smala

  2. Pokemon Crew

  3. Legiteam Obstruxion

  4. Fantastik Armada

Sayr & Sarah
2011Vagabonds
  1. Vagabonds

  2. Figure 2 style

  3. Subskillz

  4. Hot Clan

Aliya & MarionSoso
2012Pokemon
  1. Pokemon

  2. Ultimatum

  3. Subskillz

  4. Inesteam

Maarion & JessDany
2013Melting Force
  1. Melting Force

  2. Bad Trip

  3. La Smala

  4. Legiteam Obstruxion

AurianneBboy / Tonio
Beatbox / Wawad
2014Melting Force
  1. Infamous

  2. Chasseur 2 Primes

  3. Melting Force

  4. Black Out

Khalil
2015Lil'Stylz
  1. Total Feelings

  2. Submarin

  3. Daskik As 2 Danse

  4. Lil'Stylz

Akness & KamiDany
2016Melting Force
  1. Melting Force

  2. Fantastik Armada

  3. Ematom

  4. KLA

Akness & KamiNasso
2017VagabondsFA Kids
  1. Vagabonds

  2. Fantastik Armada

  3. Immigrandz

  4. Hotclan

  1. All South

  2. FA Kids

Leila & CarlottaNasso
2018VagabondsSouth Style
  1. Vagabonds

  2. Furies

  3. Immigrandz

  4. KLA District

  1. South Style

  2. Tribal Kidz

  3. Hip Hip Hop

  4. Flow Killerz

PlaymoDany

International

AnnéeShowcaseShowcase KidsCrews battleCrews Kids BattleBgirls1 vs 1
2001Visual Shock ( Corée )

  1. Wanted ( France )

  2. Team Ohh ( Japon )

  3. Havikoro ( USA )

  4. Visual Shock ( Corée )

2002Vagabonds ( France )

  1. Expression ( Corée )

  2. Vagabonds ( France )

  3. Deep Trip ( Suisse )

  4. Top 9 ( Russie )

2003Fire Works ( Japon )

  1. Pokemon ( France )

  2. Expression ( Corée )

  3. Gamblerz ( Corée )

  4. Fire Works ( Japon )

2004Break The Funk ( Italie )

  1. Gamblerz ( Corée )

  2. Fantastik Armada ( France )

  3. Stuttguard ( Allemagne )

  4. Break The Funk ( Italie )

2005Ichigeki ( Japon )

  1. Last For One ( Corée )

  2. Ichigeki ( Japon )

  3. Gamblerz ( Corée )

  4. Phase T ( France )

Martha ( Espagne ) & Anne ( France )
2006Vagabonds ( France )

  1. Vagabonds ( France )

  2. Last For One ( Corée )

  3. Drifter ( Corée )

  4. B-Town Allstars ( Germany )

Narumi & Shie Chan ( Japon )
2007Turn Phase

  1. Turn Phase

  2. Extreme ( Corée )

  3. Legiteam Obstruxion ( France )

  4. Funk Fellaz ( Germany )

2008Top 9 ( Russie )

  1. Top 9 ( Russie )

  2. TIP ( Corée )

  3. Formosa ( Taiwan )

  4. Smokemon ( France )

2009Gamblerz ( Corée )

  1. All Area ( Japon )

  2. Phase T ( France )

  3. Gamblerz ( Corée )

  4. Top 9 ( Russie )

2010Mortal Kombat ( Japon )

  1. Mortal Kombat ( Japon )

  2. Jinjo ( Corée )

  3. Gamblerz ( Corée )

  4. La Smala ( France )

Narumi & Shie Chan ( Japon )Thesis ( USA )
2011Vagabonds ( France )

  1. Vagabonds ( France )

  2. Battle Born ( USA )

  3. T.E.P.C ( Taiwan )

  4. Nine State Boys ( Japon )

2012Vagabonds ( France )

  1. Vagabonds ( France )

  2. Florriorz ( Japon )

  3. Pokemon ( France )

  4. Morning Of Owl ( Corée )

Nagi & Nao ( Japon )Niek ( Pays-Bas )
2013Florriorz ( Japon )

  1. Fusion MC ( Corée )

  2. The Ruggeds ( Pays-Bas )

  3. 8 Town Allstars ( Allemagne )

  4. Florriorz ( Japon )

2014Fusion MC ( Corée )

  1. Predatorz ( Russie )

  2. Fusion MC ( Corée )

  3. S.I.N.E ( Vietnam )

  4. Body Carnival ( Japon )

Nagi & Shie-chanAlkolil ( Russie )
2015Double K.O Team ( Espagne )

  1. Florriorz ( Japon )

  2. Kienjuice ( Bielorussie )

  3. U-Tapei ( Taiwan )

  4. Double K.O Team ( Espagne )

Ayane & Noa ( Japon ) Menno ( Pay-Bas )
2016Melting Force ( France )

  1. Florriorz ( Japon )

  2. Melting Force ( France )

  3. Body Carnival ( Japon )

  4. Kenjuice ( Bielorussie )

Ayu & Ami ( Japon )Bruce Almighty ( Portugal )
2017Florriorz ( Japon )Lil Killaz ( Bielorussie )

  1. Florriorz ( Japon )

  2. Vagabonds ( France )

  3. Mortal Kombat ( Japon )

  4. Kenjuice ( Bielorussie )


  1. Lil Killaz ( Bielorussie )

  2. Break ( Chine )


Miju & Jasmin ( Japon )Onel ( Greece )
2018Jinjo ( Corée ) Battle Droids ( Belgique )

  1. Jinjo ( Corée )

  2. Found Nation ( Japon )

  3. Top Coalition ( Taiwan )

  4. Vagabonds ( France )


  1. Battle Droids ( Belgique )

  2. Breakoniers ( Russie )

  3. South Style ( France )

  4. Sabre Tooth ( Ukraine )

Ayane ( Japon )Dany ( France )